Sub 07 – Trastevere

ARTHUR STOPA PERNIAS BERNARDO BRITTO DOS SANTOS BERNARDO JULIÃO BERNARDO RINCON ZUCOLOTTO BRENO FOGAROLI MARTIN EDURADO ANSON MAZANO VEZZA GIOVANE CAETANO GUILHERME CHIARATO MORIEL GUSTAVO FERREIRA GOES JOSÉ H. CORREA DA SILVA LUIZ MORENO FERNADES RAPHAEL XAVIER DOS SANTOS VITOR HUGO F. PREVIATO BERNARDO UJLAKI SOARES   TÉCNICO. ALEXANDRE MORIEL

Elite – Trastevere

Jogador

Sub 15 – Trastevere

ENZO EIJI OGATA GABRIEL GAIOTTI GABRIEL PAULO DE OLIVEIRA GUILHERME MAZEGA GUSTAVO DE GODOY RODRIGUES GUSTAVO VECCHER CALLEGHIM JULIO CESAR R. DIAS LEONARDO ALMEIDA FERREIRA LEONARDO GIL DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO QUEIROZ DA SILVA LUCAS AUGUSTO SORTINO LUCAS KELER BATISTA NICKOLAS AMITAI OKUMA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGO ROVAROTTO NOVAIS VICTOR A. ALFA FIGUEIROA VINICIUS TEODORO LOPES CUNHA […]

Sub 13 – Trastevere

FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MAURO GUILHERME GUEDES KOBOL MACHADO JUAN TROVO DEL VALLE LUCA RIBEIRO CECCARELLI MARIA JULIA M. ORMUNDO MURILO PEREIRA TOLEDO MURILO SOUZA DOMINGUES PEDRO H. BENEDITO FARIA PEDRO HENRIQUE M. ORMUNDO PEDRO SOUZA MUTTON PEDRO VALENTE NETO RAFAEL BERENYL LUVIZETO VINICIUS LASSO DE LA VEGA LIMA VITOR DE CARVALHO NUNES VITOR FRANCISCO B. […]

Fraldinha – Trastevere

GAEL SANTOS DA C. KITAGAWA GIOVANNI SANCHES DERRE JOAQUIM CARDOSO ANTONELO JOAQUIM VARGA L. LEONARDO F. CAMPO LORENZO GALLO SALINA TÉCNICO. THIAGO WILLIAM    

Sub 11 – Trastevere

AYRTON RICARDO GOMES ENRICO CABRAL DAGUILA FELIPE FACHINELLI BUDREVICIUS GABRIEL PELLOZO QUITANILHA GUILHERME SELAN GIBBINI GIOVANNI PEREIRA GRUPPI HEITOR MORGADO DE ANDRADE IAN MARTI MACHADO JOÃO VITOR CRISTOFI CARVALHO OTAVIO ROMANO PIETRO TELES ORLANDINI VINICIUS MARDEGAN PIRES VITOR BETEZ SILVA YURI BATISTA NICOLOV ARIGONI TÉCNICO. FABRICIO ROMANO

Sub 09 – Trastevere

BRUNO BORELLA CACCIOLI ENZO GABRIEL ALVES SILVA FABRICIO GIMENES GUSTAVO ALVES FRANCELINO ISABELA TAVARES PINTO LUCAS MONTEIRO CAMARGO LUCAS VALÉRIO DE ANDRADE DA SILVA MIGUEL ARIGONI MIGUEL GRANADO SILVA MIGUEL SOUZA OLIVEIRA MURILO MIGUEL DE ABREU PEDRO HENRIQUE BELTRÃO FERNANDES PEDRO LUCAS RASTELLI MARINHO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS FILHO TÉCNICO. ANDRÉ RICARDO

Trastevere – Campeonato Dente de Leite

Tabelas