Sub 06 – Salute

GUILHERME CHIARATO MORIEL GUSTAVO GARÇON PEREIRA FELIX KEVIN GONÇÃLVES TEODORO LEONARDO GARCIA SILVA LORENZO ROSA MOREIRA DA SILVA MAXIMUS ANSELMO TELLE PIRES PEDRO FURTADO RAPHAEL XAVIER DOS SANTOS TÉCNICO MARCELO MICHAEL  

Sub 14 – Salute

CÉSAR PICININI GABRIEL RICCIARDI GAIOTTI GUILHERME LOURENÇO TEIXEIRA JOÃO H. MURILLA JULIO CÉSAR RUI DIAS LEONARDO QUEIROZ PEDRO H. BENATTI S. RODRIGO ROVAROTTO NOVAIS TÉCNICO: RODRIGO P. GAIOTTI  

Sub 12 – Salute

ENZO  CARVALHO SILVA ENZO AUGUSTO PEREIRA ENZO DA SILVA BISKANI GABRIEL GIMENES MARTINS HECTOR DIAS RODRIGUES MIGUEL G. BRASIL RODRIGUES OTAVIO SOUZA SILVA PABLO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS VINICIUS LASSO DE LA VEGA LIMA TÉCNICO BISKANI

Sub 10 – Salute

ARTHUR HURTADO DOS SANTOS DANIEL FERREIRA RAMOS GABRIEL CALIMAN RUIZ GUSTAVO AUGUSTO BILIA GUSTAVO GRANADO SILVA MIGUEL BARROS ARAUJO MURILO HURTADO DOS SANTOS PIETRO S. OLIVEIRA BORGES VINICIUS PICONE CHERVENHAK TÉCNICO: PAULO RICARDO  

Sub 08 – Salute

ARTHUR C. S. ALVAREZ BRENO PINHO FANIN ENRICO DA SILVA BISKANI GUSTAVO BOTELHO SEBASTIÃO MARCIO MORGANTI MATHEUS MELO FACHINELLI YURI FERNANDO FERREIRA DAVI ROQUE SPINELLI TÉCNICO: LUIZ PAULO BISKANI  

Salute – Campeonato Futsal Menores

Tabelas

Sub 06 – Stratus

BERNARDO JULIÃO ENZO ALVES DE BRITO FELIPE A. BARROCA HEITOR MENDES CAVADINHA JOÃO V. SANTANA BENATTI NICOLAS BORKOSKI VINICIUS DIMARIO DIAS TÉCNICO ROGERIO JULIÃO  

Sub 14 – Stratus

 CAUÃ PEREIRA VAZ  GUSTAVO DE GODOY  KAUA FUGITA  LUCAS KELER BATISTA  MATHEUS R. MIYAGUCHI VIANNA  MURILO MENDANA MATRONE  NICOLAS FRANKLIN  VITOR LUCAS ALVES TÉCNICO:  

Sub 12 – Stratus

 CARLOS EDUARDO SANTIAGO  FELIPE GUAZZELLI DIONELLO  JOÃO VICTOR SANTIAGO JOÃO VITOR KRAUSER SANTANA KAUÃ GUIDETTI FEIJES MURILO TOSELLI RAFAEL G. CALEJON RENE MEDEIROS MANTOVANI TÉCNICO DOUGLAS ALEX  

Sub 10 – Stratus

CAIK RUPOLO RIBEIRO ENZO DE OLIVEIRA RIOS GABRIEL GARCIA GOMES GIOVANNI CALIMAM M. GIBIN GUSTAVO MALAGUTTI DOS SANTOS HELOISA BENKO LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA TAMOS MURILO DE SANTANA D. PEREIRA VITOR BETEZ SILVA TÉCNICO: REGINALDO CASSIANO  

Sub 08 – Stratus

BENÍCIO SIMAS SOARES CRISTIAN ROBERTO ENZO PIRES FABRICIO GIMENES FELIPE FORKAS G. LUIZ FERNANDO M. LEITE MIGUEL GRANADO SILVA SAMUEL GONÇALVES M. TÉCNICO: PAULO RICARDO SILVA  

Stratus – Campeonato Futsal Menores

Tabelas

Sub 06 – Nobilis

ARTHUR FRANKLIN BRENDER CAIO BOIN DE OLIVEIRA ENZO G. ZANUTTO GABRIEL MENDES DE OLIVEIRA GIOVANE CAETANO LORENZO GERBELLI TEZONI LUCAS PARRA FERNANDES TÉCNICO ANDERSON TEZONI ALVES  

Sub 14 – Nobilis

ANNDREY MARTINS R FERNANDA R. CAMPANHA GIOVANNI RODRIGUES GUSTAVO LOPES FUKAMACHI JOÃO PEDRO M. MARINHO LEONARDO MONTEIRO NALIM LUCAS ALVES TAVARES PEDRO HENRIQUE PALACIO VICTOR ALEXANDRE ALFA TÉCNICO: GUINA

Sub 12 – Nobilis

DIEGO PADILHA DE OLIVEIRA GUILERME G. KOBOL MACHADO KAIKY CARDOSO GOMES KAUA B. DE C. ALVES LUCAS COMPARINI PEGORARO LUCAS LENTE ALVAREZ MATHEUS BELTÃO FERNADES VITOR LENTE ALVAREZ TÉCNICO KIKO

Sub 10 – Nobilis

ARTHUR LIDORIO NESPOLI ENZO MENDES PEREIRA JOÃO PEDRO ABRAHÃO JOAQUIM FABIAN D.S. B. LUCCA DE CASTRO RODRIGUES LUIZ HENRIQUE SCARPA JUSTO MARCELO MIGUEL PIMENTEL PEDRO RAMOS CASTANHO PEDRO SILVA VERISSIMO TÉCNICO: CAIO JUSTO  

Sub 08 – Nobilis

GIOVANNI CAVALCANTE PULINI GUSTAVO ALVES FRANCELINO MATHEUS GIONFRIDO RODRIGUES MATHEUS MENDES LIONEL MURILO RICARDO DE G. PEDRO LUCAS SILVA SARAIVA VICTOR HENRIQUE VICTOR MORENO JORGE TÉCNICO: JONATHAN BINDE

Nobilis – Campeonato Futsal Menores

Tabelas

Sub 06 – Kadima Sistemas

GABRIEL SECCO MIKL GUILERME FERNANDES GODOI HEITOR DE SOUZA SANTOS IAN NORIO LOPES JOÃO VITOR B. TIBERIO JORGE BRESSAM GIRÃO JUAN GUTIERREZ RAFAEL FERNANDES LIMA TÉCNICO MARCELO MORARIA FERREIRA

Sub 14 – Kadima Sistemas

IAN BAPTISTA GIOVANI LEÃO OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO SANTOS DE LIMA ISABELLA INFANTE LOPES LEONARDO DE CARVALHO LEONARDO SIQUEIRA NICOLAS AMITAI OKIUMA PEDRO HENRIQUE A. TÉCNICO: EVANDRO BAPTISTA

Sub 12 – Kadima Sistemas

 ARTHUR DAMICO GUILHERME BRUSCHI DA SILVA HENRIQUE GARCIA BAPTISTA JOÃO VITOR LORENZO PINHO FANIN MURILO BARROS ARAÚJO TALES SAIN CARAMELLO VINICIUS INFANTE SANTOS TÉCNICO HEBINHO

Sub 10 – Kadima Sistemas

BRUNO JUZENAS MACHADO VALLES DAVI MONTANHA ROTTA GIOVANNI LEAL DA SILVA GUILHERME SELAN GIBBINI GUSTAVO CAETANO FATOBENE LUCAS RODRIGUES TOLEDO PIETRO WOLF MOREIRA RAFAELLA M. ORMUNDO RHUAN GUEDES TÉCNICO: RENATO BIAZON  

Sub 08 – Kadima Sistemas

DAVI GINGARO CALEJON FELIPE CELISBERTO AQUINO GUSTAVO DA SILVA GOMES LORENZO M. DE ALMEIDA MIGUEL BURATIM PRADO MURILO MIGUEL DE ABREU PEDRO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES RAFAELA HURTADO DOS SANTOS ZAION TOMAS NESPOLI TÉCNICO: SILVIO PRADO

Kadima Sistemas – Campeonato Futsal Menores

Tabelas

Sub 06 – Lucas Martin

BERNARDO DO SANTOS PEGORARO HECTOR ROSSETO ROSSINI HENRIQUE SILVA PETRIN HUGO DE ALMEIDA PADUA LEONARDO BAIA MARTINS LUIZ MORENO FERNANDES MURILO LOPES DA MOTTA THEO CAMPOS LOPES TÉCNICO HENRIQUE SOUZA LOPES