Elite – Arbos

Jogador

Sub 15 – Arbos

ANNDREY MARTINS ROSSI ARTHUR VALENTE CLARINDO BRUNO SOARES RICARTE ENZO L. DE OLIVEIRA FELIPE FREDO GUILHERME SOUZA ARAUJO GUSTAVO LOPES FUKAMACHI JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA PERES LEONARDO PAVAN LEONARDO SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA MATHEUS RYUICHI MIYAGUCHI NYCOLAS FRANKLIN CHAGAS DE SOUZA PEDRO HENRIQUE PALACIO BARITTI PEDRO MONTEIRO PAIOLA THIAGO CIA VINICIUS ROMANO CONTANTINOV TÉCNICO. JOSSIVAN ALVES […]

Sub 13 – Arbos

BRENO LIDORIO NESPOLI CAUÃ MATOS MOURA GUSTAVO P. RAMALHO FUMIS GUSTAVO V. DEMARCHI HENRIQUE PAVIN FERREIRA HENRIQUE SLAVOV GALVANINI JOÃO CEDRO DE SOUZA BORBA JOÃO PEDRO LINHARES JOÃO VICTOR TELES ORLANDINI KAUÃ BARROS DE CASTRO ALVES LEONARDO ARGENTINO ALVES MIGUEL TAVARES PINTO PEDRO GOMES VIEIRA RAFAEL GINGARO CALEJON VINICIUS DE SOUZA TÉCNICO. CARLOS BOVO

Sub 11 – Arbos

ARTHUR TRIGO DE SOUZA BRENO VERRILLO RAMELLA GIOVANI FOGAROLI CASTILHO GUILHERME GOUVEA GOULART GUILHERME HENRIQUE DE LIRA GUSTAVO FERRARI ROSSETI LEANDRO DE GODOY MUNHOZ LUCAS ARAUJO S. NOGUEIRA LUCCA TAKAHASHI MATHEUS DE LUCA ASSIS MURILO SANTANA DOMINIQUELI PEDRO SILVA VERRISSIMO PIETRO UGOLINI MANFREDINI RHUAN GUEDES VINICIOS SICONELO F. DA SILVA TÉCNICO. ROBERTO MUNHOZ

Sub 09 – Arbos

ANDRÉ VIEIRA ZECHETTI ARTHUR ROMERA GARCIA GUILHERME POLASTRI DE PAULA JOÃO MIGUEL MARÇAL BASTOS LORENZO CARVALHO LALI LUCAS MORENO GABRIEL LUCAS PERES MAIA LUCAS SVAZATE NONATO DOS SANTOS MARCOS POIAN BORGHI MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA MIGUEL MUCCIACITO FERRER PIETRO PEDRAZZI SANDRIN RAFAEL NAVES THOMAS JOSÉ FRANCISCO RIBEIRO VITOR SUZANO PEREIRA CUNHA TÉCNICO. EDSON BORGHI   […]

Sub 07 – Arbos

DAVI DORIA GUARDADO GABRIEL GATO PALHARES GABRIEL GERARDO DA SILVA GABRIEL SECCO MIKL GIOVANNA PRADA PIZANO LEONARDO BAIA MARTINS LUCCA FERNANDES OLIVEIRA MIGUEL ALVES DE BRITO MIGUEL LUIS ALVES DE SOUZA MURILO LOPES BARBOSA PEDRO FURTADO RAFAEL LEANDRO DOS SANTOS RAUL M. DIAS MACHADO VINICIUS DONATIELLO LOPES TÉCNICO. PAULO GUARDADO    

Fraldinha – Arbos

FERNANDO NOVAIS FIEDLER GABRIEL GARÇON PEREIRA FELIX GUSTAVO TAVAREZ BAMONTE IURI MORGADO GOMES MAXIMUS CLAUDIO ALCARAZ MURILO MENDES SCANHO MURILO MORGADO SANCHES TÉCNICO. ANDERSON BAMONTE

Arbos – Campeonato Dente de Leite

Tabelas