Elite – Pantera

Jogador

Sub 15 – Pantera

CAUÃ PEREIRA VAZ CESAR PICININI ENZO CANTARINI ENZO MOURA MARCOLINO FERNANDO FAVARO ORTEGA GIOVANNI LEÃO GIOVANNI MAURIUCI GIOVANNI RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO GUILHERME LOURENÇO TEIXEIRA GUSTAVO SANTOS LIMA HENRY SILVA DE LIMA JONAS MOYSES MAFALDA KAUÃ ALVES VIEIRA LEONARDO DE CARVALHO JOSELINO RYAN VERRILLO RAMELLA TIAGO AKAMINE CINAQUI TÉCNICO. ANDREIA RODRIGUES  

Sub 13 – Pantera

CAUAN CAETANO FATOBENE DANILO VALIM PADOVAN ENZO DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA GUILHERME MARTIN DELLANAVA LAYAN F. M. MELITO LUCAS AMORIM DIAS DA ROCHA LUCAS LENTE ALVAREZ LUCAS ROSSI DOS SANTOS MIGUEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA PEDRO WANDERLEI DA SILVA MACIEL RAFAEL BUOSI BARBI RENATO RAMOS RONALD OLIVEIRA RUEDA SAMUEL FILIPI PAN VITOR LENTE ALVAREZ TÉCNICO. ALEXANDRE ALVAREZ […]

Sub 11 – Pantera

ARTHUR OLIVEIRA TORRES BRUNO ALMEIDA D’ANGELO BRUNO BALOG DOS SANTOS CAIK RUPULO RIBEIRO ENZO MENDES PEREIRA GABRIEL DE FREITAS SANTOS GABRIEL SANTOS CAVALLI GUSTAVO CASTRO GAMBA GUSTAVO MORENO RIGHETTO HENRIQUE GALDINO MARIGO HENRIQUE PALU DE JESUS JOAQUIM FABIAN LUCA BORELLA VIGANÓ VICTOR RODRIGUES DE PAULA VITOR B. MARGONI TÉCNICO. JULIO DE JESUS

Sub 09 – Pantera

ARTHUR CASATI ALVAREZ DOS SANTOS ENRICO DA SILVA BISKANI ENZO STTOPPA DOS SANTOS FELIPE TROVO RAMOS GABRIEL ESCATOLIM MACAUBAS GUSTAVO DA SILVA GOMES HENRIQUE RODRIGUES JANGARELLI JHONATAN BRAZ DE MATES LUIZ FERNANDO MARCHIORI LEITE MARIANA GUEDES KOBOL MACHADO PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA MODA TALES DE AZEVEDO MAKIYA VICTOR HENRIQUE MARIN ZAION TOMAS NESPOLI TÉCNICO. MARCOS […]

Sub 07 – Pantera

BERNARDO BERTOLOTTI LOPES BERNARDO DOS SANTOS PEGORARO BRYAN CARDOSO ROCHA GUILHERME FABIANO LIOTTI GUSTAVO GARÇON PEREIRA FELIX HENRIQUE FABIANO LIOTTI JOÃO VITHOR BARBOSA TIBERIO JUAN GUTIRREZ FERREIRA LORENZO ROSA M. DA SILVA LUCAS PARRA FERNANDES MURILO LOPES DA MOTTA PEDRO H. BOCCALETTI FLORENCIO RENATO DE OLIVEIRA TSUKAMOTO THEO CAMPOS LOPES TÉCNICO. MARCELO FERREIRA    

Fraldinha – Pantera

ARTHUR FELIPE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA DAVI LOBATO RIBEIRO DAVI NICOLOV ARIGONI JULIA ROSSETI NASSER LEONARDO RINCON DE SOUZA MATEUS DOS SANTOS VERPA LEMOS MURILO SALLES BAPTISTÃO SOARES TÉCNICO. BRUNO FELIPE OLIVEIRA  

Pantera – Campeonato Dente de Leite

Tabelas